Tactical Fiber systems logo client login | order tracking | order status  
home | about us | products | search | checkout | press release | contact  
 
  NAVIGATION  

Shopping cart  Shopping cart
0 Product(s) in cart
Total 0,00€
» Checkout

Login Status  Login Status

Not logged in

» Login

Contact Us

TACTICAL FIBER SYSTEMS

Carrer Can Semi #56
Castell-Platja D'Aro
Girona, 17249
Spain

Telephone:
Spain +34 851000887

Info and Sales
Info@tacticalfiber.eu

 
OUR PRODUCTS
Product ID 4MGCOUPLER
TFS Magnum 4 Fiber Cable Coupler

Price: 295,00€
+
-
Add to cart
Product ID EDW-2ST-1M
SMPTE 311 EDW Chassis Connector - 1 Meter Breakout with 2 ST Fiber Connectors, 2 power / 2 signal wires
SMPTE 311 EDW Chassis Connector - 1 Meter Breakout with 2 ST Fiber Connectors, 2 power / 2 signal wires

Price: 245,00€
+
-
Add to cart
Product ID MGHCOUPLER
TFS Magnum  Hybrid Inline Cable Coupler

Price: 299,95€
+
-
Add to cart
Product ID 2STM2LCM
ST Duo Male to LC Duo Male Patch Cable - 1 meter

Price: 24,95€
+
-
Add to cart




Product ID 2STM2STM
ST Duo Male to ST Duo Male Patch Cable - 1 meter

Price: 24,95€
+
-
Add to cart
Product ID FXW-2ST-1M
SMPTE 311 FXW  Chassis Connector - 1 Meter Breakout with 2 ST Fiber Connectors, 2 power / 2 signal wires
SMPTE 311 FXW Chassis Connector - 1 Meter Breakout with 2 ST Fiber Connectors, 2 power / 2 signal wires

Price: 295,00€
+
-
Add to cart
Product ID 2STM2LCF-APTR
ST Duo Male to LC Duo Female Adapter - 1 meter

Price: 24,95€
+
-
Add to cart




Product ID 12MGPPCONTR
Magnum  12 Breakout Chassis Connector w/ Patch Cable - 12 LC Breakout
TFS Magnum 12 breakout cable - Chassis connector terminated with 12 individual 2.0mm patch cables with LC connectors. Adaptable to ST, FC or SC connectors too.
Price: 425,00€
+
-
Add to cart
Product ID 16MGPPCONTR
Magnum  16 Breakout Chassis Connector w/ Patch Cable - 16 LC Breakout
TFS Magnum 16 breakout cable - Chassis connector terminated with 16 individual 3.0mm patch cables with LC connectors. Adaptable to ST, FC or SC connectors too.
Price: 495,00€
+
-
Add to cart
Product ID 24MGPPCONTR
Magnum  24 Breakout Chassis Connector w/ Patch Cable - 24 LC Breakout
TFS Magnum 24 breakout cable - Chassis connector terminated with 24 individual 2.0mm patch cables with LC connectors. Adaptable to ST, FC or SC connectors too.
Price: 595,00€
+
-
Add to cart
Product ID 32MGPPCONTR
Magnum  32 Breakout Chassis Connector w/ Patch Cable - 24 LC Breakout
TFS Magnum 32 breakout cable - Chassis connector terminated with 32 individual 2.0mm patch cables with LC connectors. Adaptable to ST, FC or SC connectors too.
Price: 695,00€
+
-
Add to cart




Product ID 8MGPPCONTR
Magnum  8 Breakout Chassis Connector w/ Patch Cable - 8 LC Breakout
TFS Magnum 8 breakout cable - Chassis connector terminated with 8 individual 2.0mm patch cables with LC connectors. Adaptable to ST, FC or SC connectors too.
Price: 395,00€
+
-
Add to cart
Product ID 1BULLET4K
TFS 12G-SDI  4K Video Converter Transmitter / Receiver Pair
  • 12G/HD/SD-SDI Transmitter and Receiver
  • Simplex LC Single Mode
  • Up to 15 km distance
  • Automatic Cable Equalization
  • Automatic Re-Clocking
Price: 995,00€
+
-
Add to cart
Product ID SMTE311MGCC
SMTE311 Magnum Hybrid Chassis Connector
TFS SMPTE 311M Chassis connector with 1 meter Duplex LC or ST fiber breakout, 4 AWG 20 and 2 AWG 24 wires.
Price: 225,00€
+
-
Add to cart
Product ID 1FIOT
TFS 1 Gigabit Media Converter Transmitter / Receiver Pair

Price: 249,95€
+
-
Add to cart

« | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | »


     
Home | About Us | Products | Search | Contact Us | Site Policies

2011-2017 Tactical Fiber Systems. All Rights Reserved.

Connect With Us On tactical fiber on facebook or tactical fiber on twitter