Tactical Fiber systems logo client login | order tracking | order status  
home | about us | products | search | checkout | press release | contact  
 
  NAVIGATION  

Shopping cart  Shopping cart
0 Product(s) in cart
Total 0,00€
» Checkout

Login Status  Login Status

Not logged in

» Login

Contact Us

TACTICAL FIBER SYSTEMS

Carrer Luxemburg #4
Platja D'Aro
Provincia Girona 17250
Spain

Telephone:
Spain +34 851000887

Info and Sales
Info@tacticalfiber.eu

 
OUR PRODUCTS
12 Core Fiber MPO Armored Cable
Product ID 12MPO0075TFR
75 Meter 12 Fiber TFS DuraTAC® Stainless Steel Armored Tactical Fiber Cable terminated with MPO Magnum Connectors - Single Mode - with Reel
75 Meter 12 Fiber TFS DuraTAC® Stainless Steel Armored Tactical Fiber Cable terminated with MPO Magnum Connectors - Single Mode - with Reel

Price: 1.125,00€
+
-
Add to cart
Product ID 12MPO0150TFR
150 Meter 12 Fiber TFS DuraTAC® Stainless Steel Armored Tactical Fiber Cable terminated with MPO Magnum Connectors - Single Mode - with Reel
150 Meter 12 Fiber TFS DuraTAC® Stainless Steel Armored Tactical Fiber Cable terminated with MPO Magnum Connectors - Single Mode - with Reel

Price: 1.445,00€
+
-
Add to cart
Product ID 12MPO0225TFR
225 Meter 12 Fiber TFS DuraTAC® Stainless Steel Armored Tactical Fiber Cable terminated with MPO Magnum Connectors - Single Mode - with Reel
225 Meter 12 Fiber TFS DuraTAC® Stainless Steel Armored Tactical Fiber Cable terminated with MPO Magnum Connectors - Single Mode - with Reel

Price: 1.795,00€
+
-
Add to cart
Product ID 12MPO0300TFR
300 Meter 12 Fiber TFS DuraTAC® Stainless Steel Armored Tactical Fiber Cable terminated with MPO Magnum Connectors - Single Mode - with Reel
300 Meter 12 Fiber TFS DuraTAC® Stainless Steel Armored Tactical Fiber Cable terminated with MPO Magnum Connectors - Single Mode - with Reel

Price: 2.345,00€
+
-
Add to cart




Product ID 12MPO0375TFR
375 Meter 12 Fiber TFS DuraTAC® Stainless Steel Armored Tactical Fiber Cable terminated with MPO Magnum Connectors - Single Mode - with Reel
375 Meter 12 Fiber TFS DuraTAC® Stainless Steel Armored Tactical Fiber Cable terminated with MPO Magnum Connectors - Single Mode - with Reel

Price: 2.675,00€
+
-
Add to cart
Product ID 12MPO0450TFR
450 Meter 12 Fiber TFS DuraTAC® Stainless Steel Armored Tactical Fiber Cable terminated with MPO Magnum Connectors - Single Mode - with Reel
450 Meter 12 Fiber TFS DuraTAC® Stainless Steel Armored Tactical Fiber Cable terminated with MPO Magnum Connectors - Single Mode - with Reel

Price: 2.995,00€
+
-
Add to cart
Product ID 12MPO0525TFR
525 Meter 12 Fiber TFS DuraTAC® Stainless Steel Armored Tactical Fiber Cable terminated with MPO Magnum Connectors - Single Mode - with Reel
525 Meter 12 Fiber TFS DuraTAC® Stainless Steel Armored Tactical Fiber Cable terminated with MPO Magnum Connectors - Single Mode - with Reel

Price: 3.475,00€
+
-
Add to cart
Product ID 12MPO0600TFR
600 Meter 12 Fiber TFS DuraTAC® Stainless Steel Armored Tactical Fiber Cable terminated with MPO Magnum Connectors - Single Mode - with Reel
600 Meter 12 Fiber TFS DuraTAC® Stainless Steel Armored Tactical Fiber Cable terminated with MPO Magnum Connectors - Single Mode - with Reel

Price: 3.745,00€
+
-
Add to cart




Product ID 12MP12LC
12FIBER MPO MAGNUM CHASSIS CONNECTOR WITH EIGHT 3 FOOT LC PATCH CABLES
12FIBER MPO MAGNUM CHASSIS CONNECTOR WITH EIGHT 3 FOOT LC PATCH CABLES

Price: 565,00€
+
-
Add to cart
Product ID 12MP12ST
12FIBER MPO MAGNUM CHASSIS CONNECTOR WITH EIGHT 3 FOOT LC PATCH CABLES
12FIBER MPO MAGNUM CHASSIS CONNECTOR WITH EIGHT 3 FOOT LC PATCH CABLES

Price: 565,00€
+
-
Add to cart
  

     
Home | About Us | Products | Search | Contact Us | Site Policies

2011-2017 Tactical Fiber Systems. All Rights Reserved.

Connect With Us On tactical fiber on facebook or tactical fiber on twitter