Tactical Fiber systems logo client login | order tracking | order status  
home | about us | products | search | checkout | press release | contact  
 
  NAVIGATION  

Shopping cart  Shopping cart
0 Product(s) in cart
Total 0,00€
» Checkout

Login Status  Login Status

Not logged in

» Login

Contact Us

TACTICAL FIBER SYSTEMS

Carrer Luxemburg #4
Platja D'Aro
Provincia Girona 17250
Spain

Telephone:
Spain +34 851000887

Info and Sales
Info@tacticalfiber.eu

 
OUR PRODUCTS








Product ID 8MPO0150TFR
150 Meter 8 Fiber TFS DuraTAC® Stainless Steel Armored Tactical Fiber Cable terminated with MPO Magnum Connectors - Single Mode - with Reel
150 Meter 8 Fiber TFS DuraTAC® Stainless Steel Armored Tactical Fiber Cable terminated with MPO Magnum Connectors - Single Mode - with Reel

Price: 1.265,00€
+
-
Add to cart
Product ID CLFB-3G
CamLink 3G FiberBack Pro Package
Full featured camera back system (Anton Bauer or V Mount) transceives 3G-SDI video, return 3G-SDI Video, ClearCom or RTS Intercom, remote camera control, genlock and tally. Includes 1RU base unit and fiber camera back with premium quality TFS Magnum or dual LC fiber for connection to optional patch panel. Provides same functionality and performance as MultiDyne or Telecast systems at 1/2 the price! .... a truly value proposition!! Compatible with TFS DuraTAC® steel armored tactical fiber cables terminated with premium quality TFS Magnum connectors. Available in lengths of 500 to 2,000 feet or use TFS inline cable couplers for virtually unlimited distances!
Price: 6.995,00€
+
-
Add to cart
Product ID EXB-2F100M-TFR
100 Meter DuraTAC® steel armored  tactical fiber cable with 2 channel Expanded Beam Connectors on each end - Single Mode - WITH CABLE REEL
100 Meter DuraTAC® steel armored tactical fiber cable with 2 channel Expanded Beam Connectors on each end - Single Mode - WITH CABLE REEL

Price: 1.695,00€
+
-
Add to cart




Product ID 12MPO0225TFR
225 Meter 12 Fiber TFS DuraTAC® Stainless Steel Armored Tactical Fiber Cable terminated with MPO Magnum Connectors - Single Mode - with Reel
225 Meter 12 Fiber TFS DuraTAC® Stainless Steel Armored Tactical Fiber Cable terminated with MPO Magnum Connectors - Single Mode - with Reel

Price: 1.795,00€
+
-
Add to cart

« | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | »


     
Home | About Us | Products | Search | Contact Us | Site Policies

2011-2017 Tactical Fiber Systems. All Rights Reserved.

Connect With Us On tactical fiber on facebook or tactical fiber on twitter