Tactical Fiber systems logo client login | order tracking | order status  
home | about us | products | search | checkout | press release | contact  
 
  NAVIGATION  

Shopping cart  Shopping cart
0 Product(s) in cart
Total 0,00€
» Checkout

Login Status  Login Status

Not logged in

» Login

Contact Us

TACTICAL FIBER SYSTEMS

Carrer Luxemburg #4
Platja D'Aro
Provincia Girona 17250
Spain

Telephone:
Spain +34 851000887

Info and Sales
Info@tacticalfiber.eu

 
OUR PRODUCTS
Product ID 2MGHCC_1M
Magnum  SMPTE Hybrid Chassis Connector with 1 Meter Fiber/Wire Breakout
Magnum SMPTE Hybrid Chassis Connector with 1 Meter Fiber/Wire Breakout. Fiber terminated with Duplex LC or ST (Specify with order). Four #20 wires (2 white/2 black), 1 #24 (Red), 1 #24 (Grey)
Price: 250,00€
+
-
Add to cart




Product ID 8MPO0225TFR
225 Meter 8 Fiber TFS DuraTAC® Stainless Steel Armored Tactical Fiber Cable terminated with MPO Magnum Connectors - Single Mode - with Reel
225 Meter 8 Fiber TFS DuraTAC® Stainless Steel Armored Tactical Fiber Cable terminated with MPO Magnum Connectors - Single Mode - with Reel

Price: 1.595,00€
+
-
Add to cart
Product ID 8MPO0300TFR
300 Meter 8 Fiber TFS DuraTAC® Stainless Steel Armored Tactical Fiber Cable terminated with MPO Magnum Connectors - Single Mode - with Reel
300 Meter 8 Fiber TFS DuraTAC® Stainless Steel Armored Tactical Fiber Cable terminated with MPO Magnum Connectors - Single Mode - with Reel

Price: 2.125,00€
+
-
Add to cart
Product ID 8MPO0375TFR
375 Meter 8 Fiber TFS DuraTAC® Stainless Steel Armored Tactical Fiber Cable terminated with MPO Magnum Connectors - Single Mode - with Reel
375 Meter 8 Fiber TFS DuraTAC® Stainless Steel Armored Tactical Fiber Cable terminated with MPO Magnum Connectors - Single Mode - with Reel

Price: 2.475,00€
+
-
Add to cart
Product ID 8MPO0450TFR
450 Meter 8 Fiber TFS DuraTAC® Stainless Steel Armored Tactical Fiber Cable terminated with MPO Magnum Connectors - Single Mode - with Reel
450 Meter 8 Fiber TFS DuraTAC® Stainless Steel Armored Tactical Fiber Cable terminated with MPO Magnum Connectors - Single Mode - with Reel

Price: 2.825,00€
+
-
Add to cart




Product ID 8MPO0525TFR
525 Meter 8 Fiber TFS DuraTAC® Stainless Steel Armored Tactical Fiber Cable terminated with MPO Magnum Connectors - Single Mode - with Reel
525 Meter 8 Fiber TFS DuraTAC® Stainless Steel Armored Tactical Fiber Cable terminated with MPO Magnum Connectors - Single Mode - with Reel

Price: 3.275,00€
+
-
Add to cart
Product ID 8MPO0600TFR
600 Meter 8 Fiber TFS DuraTAC® Stainless Steel Armored Tactical Fiber Cable terminated with MPO Magnum Connectors - Single Mode - with Reel
600 Meter 8 Fiber TFS DuraTAC® Stainless Steel Armored Tactical Fiber Cable terminated with MPO Magnum Connectors - Single Mode - with Reel

Price: 3.545,00€
+
-
Add to cart
Product ID CLFB-3G-PWR
CamLink 3G PowerBack Pro with SMPTE Power Package
Full featured camera back system (Anton Bauer or V Mount) transceives 3G-SDI video, Return SDI video, ClearCom or RTS Intercom, remote camera control, genlock and tally. Built-in power supply and DC/DC converter provides SMPTE cable power for the CamLink FiberBack and your camera! Includes 1RU base unit and fiber camera back with your choice of Lemo compatible, Neutrik opticalCON, or dual ST and power connectors for connection to optional patch panel. Provides same functionality and performance as MultiDyne or Telecast systems at 1/2 the price! .... a truly value proposition!! Requires Lemo compatible or Neutrik opticalCON SMPTE hybrid fiber cables.
Price: 7.495,00€
+
-
Add to cart
Product ID EXB-2F200M-TFR
200 Meter DuraTAC® steel armored tactical fiber cable with 2 channel Expanded Beam Connectors on each end - Single Mode - WITH CABLE REEL
200 Meter DuraTAC® steel armored tactical fiber cable with 2 channel Expanded Beam Connectors on each end - Single Mode - WITH CABLE REEL

Price: 1.995,00€
+
-
Add to cart




Product ID 12MPO0300TFR
300 Meter 12 Fiber TFS DuraTAC® Stainless Steel Armored Tactical Fiber Cable terminated with MPO Magnum Connectors - Single Mode - with Reel
300 Meter 12 Fiber TFS DuraTAC® Stainless Steel Armored Tactical Fiber Cable terminated with MPO Magnum Connectors - Single Mode - with Reel

Price: 2.345,00€
+
-
Add to cart

« | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | »


     
Home | About Us | Products | Search | Contact Us | Site Policies

2011-2017 Tactical Fiber Systems. All Rights Reserved.

Connect With Us On tactical fiber on facebook or tactical fiber on twitter